LCD Screens

Unfortunately, the only way to fix a cracked screen is to replace it. Often a cracked screen doesn’t affect the mobile device’s ability to function right away, and owners simply learn to look past the distraction of the cracks. However, this can be dangerous, as the glass can nick or cut your skin. It can also cause more serious problems over time, such as dead spots, backlight malfunction, dark spots, and discoloration. We have In stock screen for
iPhone 4 Samsung S1, S2, S3, S4 and S5, iPAD Mini, iPAD 2 iPAD4

Categories: 
8 Core Multi-mode Fiber

FC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 20Meters

UTP Cat5e- 24 AWG

Twisted pair cable for carrying signals. Mainly used in structured cabling for Ethernet networks for Telephony and Video providing performance of up to 100 MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet). Cat 5 is also used to carry other signals such as telephony and video