Touch Screen

Sometimes continuous phone drops can cause screen digitizer cable (Touch ) to loses its connection to device motherboard however, its a rare case. But should you not be able to make the touchscreen responsive, you can have it replaced. At Digital Leo, we continue to supply Phone repair shops and individuals with Touch Screen (Phone Digitizers) for iPAD Mini, iPAD 2 and iPAD4)

Categories: 
8 Core Multi-mode Fiber

FC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 20Meters

UTP Cat5e- 24 AWG

Twisted pair cable for carrying signals. Mainly used in structured cabling for Ethernet networks for Telephony and Video providing performance of up to 100 MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), and 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet). Cat 5 is also used to carry other signals such as telephony and video